Sort breeders by: Name | Prefix | SIL Flock Number

Prefix: A-Tex
SIL Flock Number: 3757
Name: Andy Mainland
Address: 51 Kapuka North Road, Mokotua, R D 5, Invercargill 9875
Prefix: Ardachy
SIL Flock Number: 3764
Name: David & Christine Graham
Address: 1307 Hindon Road, R D 2, Outram 9074
Prefix: Bell-View
SIL Flock Number: 4767
Name: Paul & Jo-Anne Campbell
Address: 1/378 Gilmours Road, Tai Tapu, R D 2, Christchurch 7672
Prefix: Blackdale
SIL Flock Number: 2672
Name: Peter & Marion Black
Address: c/- P D Black, Ermedale, R D 3, Riverton 9883
Website: www.blackdalestud.co.nz
Prefix: Blue Sky
SIL Flock Number: 3447
Name: Peggy Hillson
Address: 300 Milnes Road, Hororata, R D 2, Darfield 7572
Prefix: Braetex
SIL Flock Number: 2681
Name: Hamish MacKay
Address: c/- H L MacKay, Otama, R D 7, Gore 9777
Prefix: Brandes Burton
SIL Flock Number: 2658
Name: Ken & Helen Shipley
Address: Greendale, R D 1, Christchurch 7671
Website: www.texelsheepnz.co.nz
Prefix: Brenley
SIL Flock Number: 2921
Name: Andrew & Anna Laing
Address: Irwell, R D 3, Leeston 7683
Prefix: Broadgate
SIL Flock Number: 338
Name: Brebner & Liz McEwan
Address: 189 Pooles Road, R D 8, Ashburton 7778
Prefix: Crest
SIL Flock Number: 2908
Name: Robert & Rosemary Gardyne
Address: 26 Klifden Road, Ida Valley, R D 2, Oturehua 9387
Prefix: Cromarty
SIL Flock Number: 3490
Name: Brent & Heather Busby
Address: 490 McIvor Road, R D 6, Invercargill 9876
Prefix: Dalzell
SIL Flock Number: 4310
Name: Aaron & Ian McCall
Address: 2106 Mt Nessing Road, R D 14, Cave 7984
Prefix: Egilshay
SIL Flock Number: 2969
Name: Alistair & Karen McLeod
Address: P O Box 102, Wanaka 9343
Prefix: Esselmont
SIL Flock Number: 2608
Name: Hugh & Kathie Gardyne
Address: c/- H D & K M Gardyne, R D 5, Gore 9775
Prefix: Fairburn
SIL Flock Number: 2920
Name: Alan Paton
Address: 476 Goulds Road, R D 4, Christchurch 7674
Prefix: Fairlea
SIL Flock Number: 4309
Name: Hugh & Helen Winder
Address: Fairlea, R D 9, Feilding 4779
Prefix: Glenvale
SIL Flock Number: 4365
Name: Nathan & Joy Dodd
Address: Glenham, R D 1, Wyndham 9891
Prefix: Golden Terrace
SIL Flock Number: 2552
Name: Mac & Mary Wright
Address: State HIghway 85, R D 2, Ranfurly 9396
Prefix: Grasmere
SIL Flock Number: 2835
Name: Roger Weber
Address: Top Grass Road, R D 8, Dannevirke 4978
Website: www.grasmeretexels.co.nz
Prefix: Greeline Peter
SIL Flock Number: 5000
Name: Hayden Peter
Address: 243 Hishon Road, South Hillend, Winton 9783
Website: www.greelinesheep.co.nz
Prefix: Halcroft
SIL Flock Number: 4722
Name: Peter & Sue Irvine
Address: 876 Rolling Ridges Road, R D 5, Timaru 7975
Prefix: Hemingford
SIL Flock Number: 2862
Name: Sam & Viki Holland
Address: Hemingford, 938 St Leonards Road, R D 1, Culverden 7391
Prefix: Highgrounds
SIL Flock Number: 922
Name: Hamish Cottle
Address: Highgrounds, R D 24, St Andrews, Timaru 7988
Prefix: Hillgrove
SIL Flock Number: 2680
Name: Arnie & Fiona Gray
Address: Orawia, R D 2, Otautau 9682
Prefix: Hossack Downs
SIL Flock Number: 4987
Name: Hamish & Debbie Galletly
Address: Hillview, 63 Lyndon Road, Waiau 7395
Prefix: Kallara
SIL Flock Number: 4737
Name: Paul & Kay Gardner
Address: 994 Mitcham Road, R D 2, Ashburton 7772
Prefix: Kaweku
SIL Flock Number: 2839
Name: Mark & Tania Shallard
Address: Kaweku, 12 Burgess Road, R D 6, Gore 9776
Prefix: Koi Downs Texels
SIL Flock Number: 4555
Name: Peter & Corina Morris
Address: 183 Millane Road, McNab, R D 1 Gore 9771
Prefix: Kowhai Glen
SIL Flock Number: 2553
Name: David Burn
Address: c/- D N Burn, 136 Kiritaki Road, R D 2, Dannevirke 4972
Prefix: Landover
SIL Flock Number: 2889
Name: Mark & Melinda Wheeler
Address: 1372 Coast Road, R D 2, Pongaroa 4991
Prefix: Malton
SIL Flock Number: 2548
Name: Lindsay Tayles
Address: Malton Fields, 393 Waipounamu Road, R D 6, Gore 9776
Prefix: Meba
SIL Flock Number: 2766
Name: Brian & Nola Howden
Address: 204 Donald Road, Waikoikoi, R D 5, Gore 9775
Prefix: Mount Linton
SIL Flock Number: 2749
Name: Dave Warburton
Address: Mount Linton Farm, Ohai , R D 1, Otautau 9689
Website: www.mountlinton.co.nz
Prefix: Murray Downs
SIL Flock Number: 2938
Name: Sarah Rodie
Address: c/- Sarah Rodie, Murray Downs, R D 2, Amberley 7482
Prefix: Nokomai
SIL Flock Number: 2914
Name: Rosie Hore
Address: c/- Rosie Hore, Parawa, R D 3, Lumsden 9793
Prefix: Pineacre
SIL Flock Number: 439
Name: Shirley Hayes
Address: 7 Murray Road, 1 H R D, Oamaru
Prefix: Premier Texels
SIL Flock Number: 2661
Name: Rob & Kath Forsyth
Address: c/- R Forsyth, 82 Mangarara Road, R D 2, Otane 4277
Prefix: Quantock
SIL Flock Number: 920
Name: Graham Prime
Address: 394 Pigeon Flat Road, R D 2, Waitati 9085
Prefix: Redwood
SIL Flock Number: 4611
Name: Garry Latta
Address: 1359 Geraldine-Fairlie Highway, R D 17, Fairlie 7987
Prefix: Remuera
SIL Flock Number: 2912
Name: Darryn & Sandy Gutsell
Address: c/- S & D Gutsell, 225 Papatotara Road, R D 2, Tuatapere 9691
Prefix: Rosewhare
SIL Flock Number: 2554
Name: Daniel Klingender
Address: c/- Burphan Stud, Matahiwi Raod, R D 8, Masterton 5838
Prefix: Roslyn Downs
SIL Flock Number: 2622
Name: Chris & Gaynor Miller
Address: c/- C C Miller, 111 McDonald Road, Glencoe, R D 2, Invercargill 9872
Prefix: Tamlet
SIL Flock Number: 2776
Name: George & Kathryn Smith
Address: c/- G A & K Smith, Mimihau, R D 2, Wyndham 9892
Website: www.alphasheepgenetics.co.nz
Prefix: View Hill
SIL Flock Number: 4214
Name: Bill & Judy Everett
Address: 275 Fisher Lane, Galloway, R D 3, Alexandra 9338
Prefix: W.T.D.
SIL Flock Number: 2960
Name: Stewart Cowan
Address: c/- S Cowan, Motuoru, 427 Ngaumu Road, R D 10, Masterton 5890
Prefix: Waikaka Texels
SIL Flock Number: 4482
Name: Laurie & Sharon Paterson
Address: 137 Greenvale School Road, R D 5, Gore 9775
Prefix: Waipara Downs
SIL Flock Number: 2928
Name: Keith & Ruth Berry
Address: c/- K J & R A Berry, Bains Road, R D 3, Amberley 7483
Prefix: Wharetoa
SIL Flock Number: 2576
Name: Garth Shaw
Address: Wharetoa, R D 4, Balclutha 9274